Category: 
Sort by: 

Garland, Angela Principal
Hoffman, Deborah Assistant Principal
Johnson, Cathy Secretary/Treasurer

Beale, L MYP Mathematics 7th Grade
Bera, Stephen 7th Grade Language Arts
Best, Eddie MYP Performing Arts/Band Grades 6-8
Bethea, Tonya MYP Technology Grades 6-8
Brinkley, Serena MYP Technology Design and Innovations Grades 6-8
Butts, Kristyn 6th Grade/EC Teacher
Ceklosky, Lisa MYP Humanities Grade 7
Chambless, Anne EC Teacher
Chaucer, Allison Language Arts/Humanities
Colley, Raymond MYP Physical Education Grades 6-8
Diaz-Jumelles, Yajaira MYP Language B/Spanish 8th Grade
Dunn, Tonya EC Teacher/Grades 6 - 8
Garland, Angela Principal
Herring, Jessica 8th Grade / EC Teacher
Herzer, Maureen 7th Grade EC Teacher
Hort, Robert MYP Physical Education Grades 6-8 & Athletic Director
Jenkins, Derrick MYP Mathematics/Algebra I 8th grades
Kautter, Angie MYP Mathematics 6th grade
LaBuda, Christopher MYP Language B/Spanish 7th Grade
Miles, Denise Science / 7th Grade
Nemec, Margaret MYP Performing Arts Chorus Grades 6-8
Nicol, Brooke MYP Language A/English Language Arts/ 7th Grade
Oswalt, Andrea MYP Mathematics/Science 6th Grade
Pelch, Amanda MYP Humanities & Science 6th grade
Pruckner, Sean 6th Grade Language Arts / Social Studies
Pullicino, Peggy MYP Science 8th
Ronan, Danny MYP Mathematics/Science 7th Grade
Rowntree, Marsha Media and Instructional Technology Services
Sanchez, Amy MYP Musical Arts/Strings Grades 6-8
Sherman, Maiti Guidance Counselor
Tobin, Della Media Coordinator
Vanderstar, Irene Spanish 6th Grade
Wieland, Brandon MYP Math Grades 7
Wyatt, Terry MYP Humanities/8th grade

Ashley, Michelle Receptionist
Benson, Rosita Teacher Assistant
Fonville, Cathy Custodian
Foy, Jeff Custodian
Horne, Brenda Data Manager
Mobley, Charlyn Custodian
Nickens, Percy Custodian
Peterson, Mindy Student Services Assistant
Rhodes, Al Head Custodian
Stevens, Tammy Teacher Assistant
Thompson, Katrina Teacher Assistant
Tramble, Stephanie ISS
Turner, Bonnie Teacher Assistant