Category: 
Sort by: 

Garland, Angela Principal
Hoffman, Deborah Assistant Principal
Hoffman, Deborah Assistant Principal
Johnson, Cathy Secretary/Treasurer

Beale, L MYP Mathematics 7th Grade
Bera, Stephen MYP Language Arts/Humanities 7th Grade
Best, Eddie MYP Performing Arts/Band Grades 6-8
Bethea, Tonya MYP Technology Grades 6-8
Brinkley, Serena MYP Technology Design and Innovations Grades 6-8
Butts, Kristyn EC 6th Grade
Ceklosky, Lisa MYP Humanities Grade 7
Chambless, Anne EC Grades 6-8
Chaucer, Allison MYP Language Arts/Humanities 6th Grade
Colley, Raymond MYP Physical Education Grades 6-8
Diaz-Jumelles, Yajaira MYP Language B/Spanish 6th Grade
Dunn, Tonya EC Grades 6 - 8
Herold, Deryk MYP Mathematics/Science 8th Grade
Herring, Jessica MYP Humanities 8th Grade
Herzer, Maureen EC 7th Grade
Hoffman, Deborah Assistant Principal
Hort, Robert MYP Physical Education Grades 6-8 & Athletic Director
Jamison, Kimberly Instructional Coach
Jenkins, Derick MYP Mathematics/Math I, Math II 8th grades
Kautter, Angie 6th grade Math
LaBuda, Christopher MYP Language B/Spanish 8th Grade
Lawrence, Sheri MYP Technology Grades 6-8
Lukanc, David EC Grades 6-8
Miles, Denise MYP Science / 7th Grade/ Cheer asst. Coach
Moore, Mia EC 8th Grade
Nagel, Jessica MYP Art Grades 6-8
Nemec, Margaret MYP Performing Arts Chorus Grades 6-8
Nicol, Brooke MYP Language A/English Language Arts/ 7th Grade
Norman, Brittany Military Transition Counselor
Oswalt, Andrea MYP Mathematics/Science 6th Grade
Pelch, Amanda MYP Language A
Pruckner, Sean MYP Language Arts / Humanities 6th Grade
Pullicino, Peggy MYP Science 8th
Rippey, Kelsey MYP Language Arts 8th Grade
Rivenbark, Brian MYP Science 6th Grade
Rogers, Katie Social Worker
Ronan, Danny MYP Mathematics/Science 7th Grade
Rowntree, Marsha Media and Instructional Technology Services
Sanchez, Amy MYP Musical Arts/Strings Grades 6-8
Sherman, Maiti Guidance Counselor
Tobin, Della Media Coordinator
Vanderstar, Irene MYP Language B/Spanish 7th Grade
Wyatt, Terry MYP Language Arts/Humanities 8th grade

Ashley, Michelle Receptionist
Benson, Rosita Teacher Assistant
Fonville, Cathy Custodian
Foy, Jeff Custodian
Horne, Brenda Data Manager
Mobley, Charlyn Custodian
Nickens, Percy Custodian
Peterson, Mindy Student Services Assistant
Rhodes, Al Head Custodian
Rogers, Katie Social Worker
Stevens, Tammy Teacher Assistant
Thompson, Katrina Teacher Assistant
Tramble, Stephanie ISS
Turner, Bonnie Teacher Assistant